Derniers matchs par équipe en 2022 avant les fêtes de fin d’année !
Reprise le dimanche 15 janvier 2023
Reims Echec et Mat1 5 – 2 Vandoeuvre3
DECOSSE Jean-Fabien 2149 1 – 0 STOLL Thomas 2024
CAMUS Berenger 2210 0 – 1 HORNET Nicolas 1970
LE SOLLEU Guillaume 1985 X – X CIARLETTA Ulysse 1919
GOZILLON Matthieu 1873 0 – 1 JULIAN Stephane 1802
VINE Thibaut 1913 1 – 0 VIGNERON Jean 1846
DUBOIS Thomas 1938 1 – 0 BARBELENET Frederic 1730
PAILLARD Maximilien 1794 1 – 0 POGODALLA Victor 1637
VALLET Aurelien 1777 1 – 0 STOLL Elias 1549
Vandoeuvre4 5 – 2 Echiquier des Hautes Vosges
MOREL Jean-Christophe 1820 1 – 0 LAMBOLEZ Marc 1770
TENACE Eric 1640 0 – 1 DEMANGE Pascal 1581
DE TALANCE Stephane 1616 1 – 0 CREUSOT Pierre 1415
BAABOUZ Moussa 1508 X – X DUMAS Gustave 1297
BOSQUET Fabien 1508 1 – 0 COLIN Emmanuel 1296
PERTUY Thierry 1340 0 – 1 CHOPOT Alan 1199
PETRUZZELLIS Laurent 1308 1 – 0 MUTZENHARDT Jean 1199
CAVAREC Guilhem 1355 1 – 0 LIST Jean-Pierre 1075
Nancy Stanislas3 2 – 3 Vandoeuvre5
LEIPI Maximilian 1614 0 – 1 OUMER Walid 1616
MAYAUD Laurent 1712 1 – 0 ADRIAN Lucien 1570
POIROT Baptiste 1639 1 – 0 CHOFARDET Pierre 1529
VALLET Hadrien 1411 X – X CAPACES Dylan 1530
DEBARD Alexis 1199 X – X NEZOSI Constantin 1501
MOSTEFA KARA Neyl 1256 1 – 0 NEZOSI Christophe 1449
CESAR Tom 1199 F – 1 TRACHSEL Theodore 1431
VENIER Ean 1099 0 – 1 ALSAIED Zeina 1260
Vandoeuvre6 7 – 1 Vandoeuvre7
BARTHEL Lukas 1309 1 – 0 CLAISSE Michael 1299
PAULY Juliette 1257 1 – 0 POGODALLA Sylvain 1224
BAILLET Antoine 1241 1 – 0 PAUTROT Antoine 1209
ALSAIED Nizar 1171 1 – 0 BIANCHI Matthieu 1207
BARTHEL Lukas 1309 0 – 1 POGODALLA Sylvain 1224
PAULY Juliette 1257 1 – 0 CLAISSE Michael 1299
BAILLET Antoine 1241 1 – 0 BIANCHI Matthieu 1207
ALSAIED Nizar 1171 1 – 0 PAUTROT Antoine 1209
Echec et Max2 0 – 8 Vandoeuvre8
HELD Alistair 1009 0 – 1 TEJEDO-CRUZ Come 1156
FRENTZ Jeanne 1009 0 – 1 PHILIPPE Paul 1009
GONCALVES Gustave 1009 0 – 1 BAUER Lou 1099
SARDINHA Alice 1009 0 – 1 THIERY Marine 1009
HELD Alistair 1009 0 – 1 PHILIPPE Paul 1009
FRENTZ Jeanne 1009 0 – 1 TEJEDO-CRUZ Come 1156
GONCALVES Gustave 1009 0 – 1 THIERY Marine 1009
SARDINHA Alice 1009 0 – 1 BAUER Lou 1099